RS/MD
A.net/MD
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Century High Track & Field and Cross Country - Eldersburg, Maryland
you RUN the place
355 Ronsdale Rd, Eldersburg, Maryland, 21784, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Noah Wolcott
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
9
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (4 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (2 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Maryland MPSSAA Indoor State Championships
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Feb 9th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Maryland MPSSAA Indoor State Championships
Feb 16, 2015 to Feb 17, 2015
Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex, Landover, MD, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bohemia Manor
Boonsboro
Brunswick
Calvert
Carver A&T
Catoctin
Central-PG
Century
Clear Spring
Crisfield
Dunbar
Eastern Tech
Easton
Elkton
F.A.E.T
Fairmont Heights
Fallston
Forestville Military
Francis Scott Key
Franklin
Frederick Douglass-BC
Frederick Douglass-PG
Friendly Senior
Gwynn Park
Hammond
Hancock
Harford Tech
Havre De Grace
Hereford
Kent County
Kent Island
Knowledge and Succes
Lansdowne
Largo
Liberty
Loch Raven
Manchester Valley
Mardela
Marriotts Ridge
McDonough
Middletown
National Academy Foundation
New Town
North Caroline
North Carroll
North East
Northwestern-BC
Oakdale
Oakland Mills
Overlea
Owings Mills
Parkside
Patuxent
Perryville
Pikesville
Poolesville Sr
Queen Annes County
Randallstown
Reginald Lewis
Smithsburg
Snow Hill
South Carroll
Southern-AA
Sparrows Point Sr
St. Charles
Surrattsville
Walkersville
Western Tech
Wicomico
Williamsport
Winters Mill
Men:
55m
|
300m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
Women:
55m
|
300m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
Mens 55m 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Paylay, Christian
12
Fairmont Heights
06.58
nwi
1
10
2
Holloway, Donte
12
Northwestern-BC
06.65
nwi
1
8
3
Alcock, Davion
12
Central-PG
06.68
nwi
1
6
4
Craig, Nathaniel
12
Smithsburg
06.69
nwi
1
5
5
Mitchell, Lamont
12
Central-PG
06.74
nwi
1
4
6
Madlock, James
12
Surrattsville
06.79
nwi
1
3
7
Leggett, Marcus
12
Surrattsville
06.86
nwi
1
2
8
Major, Amaru
12
Surrattsville
06.87
nwi
1
1
Mens 55m 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Paylay, Christian
12
Fairmont Heights
06.55
nwi
2
2
Holloway, Donte
12
Northwestern-BC
06.59
nwi
1
3
Madlock, James
12
Surrattsville
06.80
nwi
1
4
Mitchell, Lamont
12
Central-PG
06.83
nwi
2
5
Craig, Nathaniel
12
Smithsburg
06.84
nwi
1
6
Major, Amaru
12
Surrattsville
06.87
nwi
2
7
Alcock, Davion
12
Central-PG
06.88
nwi
2
8
Leggett, Marcus
12
Surrattsville
06.92
nwi
1
9
Mann, Ean
10
Hancock
06.92
nwi
2
10
Smith, Regginald
11
Forestville Mili
06.97
nwi
2
11
Weitzel, Jt
12
North Carroll
07.00
nwi
1
12
Henderson, Christopher
12
Pikesville
07.03
nwi
2
13
Witherspoon, Benjamin
11
F.A.E.T
07.03
nwi
2
14
Bangura, Christian
12
Fairmont Heights
07.05
nwi
1
15
Webb, Shamal
9
Frederick Dougla
07.14
nwi
1
16
Scott, Zach
12
Manchester Valle
07.15
nwi
1
Mens 55m 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Christian, Juston
11
Owings Mills
06.51
nwi
1
10
2
Murray, De'shawnte
12
Wicomico
06.61
nwi
1
8
3
Young, Devonte
11
Gwynn Park
06.62
nwi
1
6
4
Butler, Devin
12
Frederick Dougla
06.69
nwi
1
5
5
Ugoamadi, Daniel
12
Eastern Tech
06.73
nwi
1
4
6
Edmunds, Cameron
12
Calvert
06.76
nwi
1
3
7
Gomez, Rico
12
Frederick Dougla
06.84
nwi
1
2
8
Logan, Derick
12
Harford Tech
06.89
nwi
1
1
Mens 55m 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gomez, Rico
12
Frederick Dougla
06.54
nwi
2
2
Christian, Juston
11
Owings Mills
06.58
nwi
1
3
Murray, De'shawnte
12
Wicomico
06.60
nwi
1
4
Young, Devonte
11
Gwynn Park
06.66
nwi
2
5
Butler, Devin
12
Frederick Dougla
06.78
nwi
1
6
Edmunds, Cameron
12
Calvert
06.81
nwi
2
7
Ugoamadi, Daniel
12
Eastern Tech
06.87
nwi
1
8
Logan, Derick
12
Harford Tech
06.91
nwi
2
9
Ramos, Jameel
12
Randallstown
06.92
nwi
1
10
Young, Trevonte
11
Gwynn Park
06.96
nwi
2
11
Leonard, Greg
11
Patuxent
06.97
nwi
1
12
Handy, Galen
11
Randallstown
06.98
nwi
2
Mens 300m 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Lamont
12
Central-PG
36.13
2
10
2
Craig, Nathaniel
12
Smithsburg
36.41
2
8
3
Weitzel, Jt
12
North Carroll
37.58
2
6
4
Holloway, Donte
12
Northwestern-BC
37.64
2
5
5
Paylay, Christian
12
Fairmont Heights
37.71
2
4
6
Madlock, James
12
Surrattsville
38.39
1
3
7
Doby, Tory
12
Fairmont Heights
38.40
1
2
8
Cooper, Isaiah
12
Pikesville
38.58
1
1
9
Mann, Ean
10
Hancock
38.94
1
10
Parnell, Deonta
12
F.A.E.T
39.05
2
11
Smith, Myers
11
Manchester Valle
39.22
1
12
Goodwin, Ricky
12
Reginald Lewis
39.98
1
Mens 300m 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gomez, Rico
12
Frederick Dougla
34.85
2
10
2
Murray, De'shawnte
12
Wicomico
35.81
2
8
3
Young, Trevonte
11
Gwynn Park
36.81
1
6
4
Harris, Kisaun
12
Calvert
36.94
2
5
5
Harris, Ryquan
11
Western Tech
37.12
2
4
6
Johnson, Zach
12
Walkersville
37.30
1
3
7
Wolcott, Noah
12
Century
37.66
2
2
8
Black, Anton
11
North Caroline
38.08
1
1
9
Ajegwu, Prince
11
Eastern Tech
38.12
1
10
Handy, Galen
11
Randallstown
38.42
1
11
rogers, cordell
10
Queen Annes Coun
38.75
1
12
Jones, Ahmad
10
Dunbar
39.58
2
Mens 500m 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parnell, Deonta
12
F.A.E.T
1:10.08
2
10
2
Daigneault, Micah
11
Smithsburg
1:10.33
2
8
3
Harris, Levar
12
Northwestern-BC
1:10.35
2
6
4
Tillman-young, Brion
12
Central-PG
1:10.37
2
5
5
Johnson, Julian
12
Central-PG
1:11.26
1
4
6
Riitano, Luca
11
Brunswick
1:13.45
2
3
7
Stanley, Caleb
12
North Carroll
1:13.60
1
2
8
Grays, Daryl
12
National Academy
1:14.26
1
1
9
McCall, Tyler
12
Perryville
1:14.61
1
10
Leveque, Justin
12
Smithsburg
1:14.83
1
11
Glasgow, Anthony
11
Fairmont Heights
1:35.41
2
--
Jackson, Malik
11
National Academy
DNF
1
Mens 500m 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gomez, Rico
12
Frederick Dougla
1:04.58
3
10
2
Fidderman, Raekwon
12
Largo
1:07.71
3
8
3
Johnson, Zach
12
Walkersville
1:09.03
2
6
4
Calloway, Robbie
12
North Caroline
1:09.85
3
5
5
Clement, Josh
12
South Carroll
1:09.95
2
4
6
White, Kelsey
11
Oakland Mills
1:10.27
3
3
7
Carroll, Ben
10
Liberty
1:10.45
2
2
8
Wallace, Malik
12
Hammond
1:10.97
1
1
9
Patterson, Demetrius
12
Catoctin
1:11.55
2
10
Raines, Michael
12
Kent Island
1:12.11
3
11
Ike-azubogu, Ifeanyi
12
Western Tech
1:12.95
3
12
Paez, Kevin
11
Oakland Mills
1:13.27
1
13
Hargis, Kemonta
12
Parkside
1:13.80
1
14
Rice, Rocky
11
Century
1:15.10
2
Mens 800m 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Glasgow, Anthony
11
Fairmont Heights
2:04.06
1
10
2
Jackson, Malik
11
National Academy
2:05.58
1
8
3
Tillman-young, Brion
12
Central-PG
2:06.09
1
6
4
Daigneault, Micah
11
Smithsburg
2:06.99
1
5
5
Harris, Levar
12
Northwestern-BC
2:10.46
1
4
6
Ware, Treavon
12
Forestville Mili
2:11.72
1
3
7
Schofield, Luke
11
Snow Hill
2:12.18
1
2
8
Lane, Robert
12
New Town
2:12.22
1
1
9
Nzambi, Alex
10
Pikesville
2:12.30
1
10
Potter, Forrest
12
Brunswick
2:18.08
1
11
Merritt, Will
10
Smithsburg
2:22.02
1
12
Garvey, Zach
11
Smithsburg
2:23.31
1
Mens 800m 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
VanDerCruyssen, Patrick
12
Catoctin
1:59.88
2
10
2
Haizel-cobbina, Johnny
12
Walkersville
2:01.67
2
8
3
Fidderman, Raekwon
12
Largo
2:01.85
2
6
4
Wilkins, Trevon
12
Western Tech
2:01.87
2
5
5
King, John
12
South Carroll
2:02.50
2
4
6
Kowalk, Evan
10
Oakdale
2:02.88
2
3
7
Thomas, Owen
12
Century
2:03.03
2
2
8
Buck, Justin
12
South Carroll
2:05.59
2
1
9
Parks, Andrew
11
Fallston
2:07.64
1
10
Rhodes, Nikolai
12
Queen Annes Coun
2:09.74
2
11
McDermott, Riley
9
Middletown
2:09.95
2
12
Deacon, Tucker
11
Eastern Tech
2:10.03
1
13
Calloway, Robbie
12
North Caroline
2:12.93
1
14
Chaundy, Turner
12
Patuxent
2:16.12
2
15
Lang, Zach
12
Hereford
2:17.17
1
16
White, Kelsey
11
Oakland Mills
2:24.47
2
Mens 1600m 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Franks, Ty
11
Bohemia Manor
4:33.93
1
10
2
Glasgow, Anthony
11
Fairmont Heights
4:38.55
1
8
3
Jackson, Malik
11
National Academy
4:40.03
1
6
4
Masteran, Conner
12
North Carroll
4:40.13
1
5
5
Merritt, Will
10
Smithsburg
4:50.47
1
4
6
Barnes, Jarod
12
Knowledge and Su
4:57.80
1
3
7
Carter, Joey
12
Perryville
5:02.69
1
2
8
Miller, Will
11
Smithsburg
5:02.80
1
1
9
Wanis, Christopher
9
Carver A&T
5:04.09
1
10
McMichen, Connor
12
Snow Hill
5:13.93
1
11
Jackson, Andrew
9
North Carroll
5:15.06
1
Mens 1600m 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chaundy, Turner
12
Patuxent
4:30.82
1
10
2
Haizel-cobbina, Johnny
12
Walkersville
4:32.85
1
8
3
Kowalk, Evan
10
Oakdale
4:33.81
1
6
4
Herzog, Trent
12
Patuxent
4:35.88
1
5
5
Rhodes, Nikolai
12
Queen Annes Coun
4:42.16
1
4
6
Deacon, Tucker
11
Eastern Tech
4:48.84
1
3
7
Rogers, Malcolm
12
South Carroll
4:50.38
1
2
8
Lang, Zach
12
Hereford
4:54.41
1
1
9
Psaltakis, Matthew
12
Poolesville Sr
4:57.98
1
10
Sterling, Alex
12
Parkside
5:01.79
1
11
Kohn, Gavin
10
Oakland Mills
5:02.15
1
Mens 3200m 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Franks, Ty
11
Bohemia Manor
10:18.35
1
10
2
Merritt, Will
10
Smithsburg
10:37.92
1
8
3
Weldemariam, Fin
11
Central-PG
10:40.45
1
6
4
Miller, Will
11
Smithsburg
10:58.42
1
5
5
Morris, Lance
11
Pikesville
11:02.35
1
4
6
Salata, Luke
12
Bohemia Manor
11:04.16
1
3
7
Barnes, Jarod
12
Knowledge and Su
11:20.65
1
2
8
Intolubbe, Joe
9
Brunswick
11:21.97
1
1
9
Donato, Elliott
9
Carver A&T
11:34.58
1
10
Owens, Sam
9
Carver A&T
11:34.76
1
11
Cornelius, Sawyer
12
Kent County
12:02.62
1
Mens 3200m 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gascho, Zach
12
Catoctin
10:05.06
1
10
2
Blankenship, Jordan
12
Calvert
10:06.25
1
8
3
Johnson, Drew
9
Liberty
10:09.89
1
6
4
Tarzy, Brett
12
Oakdale
10:20.63
1
5
5
Edwards, Brian
12
Francis Scott Ke
10:20.67
1
4
6
Navarro, Joey
10
Oakland Mills
10:23.04
1
3
7
Cave, Brian
11
South Carroll
10:29.94
1
2
8
Herzog, Trent
12
Patuxent
10:32.61
1
1
9
Kelly, Joe
12
Kent Island
10:33.10
1
10
Chaundy, Turner
12
Patuxent
10:36.82
1
11
Slotwinski, Paul
11
Catoctin
10:37.55
1
12
Kingeter, Matt
12
Hereford
10:40.13
1
13
Couwenhoven, Mark
12
Hereford
10:46.49
1
14
Ibrahim, Jirdeh
11
Marriotts Ridge
10:49.73
1
15
Milewski, Peter
12
Liberty
10:51.60
1
Mens 55m Hurdles 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reyes, Michale
11
Fairmont Heights
08.29
nwi
1
10
2
Mallory, Devin
12
Brunswick
08.38
nwi
1
8
3
Mackert, Michael
12
Sparrows Point S
08.52
nwi
1
6
4
Ebersole, Kyle
12
Smithsburg
08.54
nwi
1
5
5
DiMauro, Toby
12
Perryville
08.92
nwi
1
4
6
Gladden, Darius
11
Northwestern-BC
08.93
nwi
1
3
7
Brofka, Timothy
10
Sparrows Point S
09.26
nwi
1
2
8
Dowdy, Melvin
12
Perryville
09.31
nwi
1
1
Mens 55m Hurdles 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reyes, Michale
11
Fairmont Heights
08.36
nwi
2
3
Mallory, Devin
12
Brunswick
08.64
nwi
2
2
Ebersole, Kyle
12
Smithsburg
08.67
nwi
1
4
Mackert, Michael
12
Sparrows Point S
08.76
nwi
1
5
DiMauro, Toby
12
Perryville
08.88
nwi
1
6
Gladden, Darius
11
Northwestern-BC
09.08
nwi
2
7
Brofka, Timothy
10
Sparrows Point S
09.24
nwi
2
8
Dowdy, Melvin
12
Perryville
09.27
nwi
1
9
Potter, Forrest
12
Brunswick
09.46
nwi
2
10
Smith, Regginald
11
Forestville Mili
09.73
nwi
2
11
Grays, Daryl
12
National Academy
09.85
nwi
1
12
Ewing, Will
12
Smithsburg
09.92
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Howell, Bryan
11
Loch Raven
07.77
nwi
1
10
2
Falloon, Joneil
12
Dunbar
07.98
nwi
1
8
3
Stone, Noah
12
Catoctin
07.99
nwi
1
6
4
Wolcott, Noah
12
Century
08.25
nwi
1
5
5
Howe, Darius
12
Western Tech
08.26
nwi
1
4
6
Taylor, Dashawn
12
Dunbar
08.35
nwi
1
3
7
Kane, Marcus
12
Gwynn Park
08.44
nwi
1
2
8
Harrison, Jordan
12
Elkton
08.54
nwi
1
1
Mens 55m Hurdles 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Howell, Bryan
11
Loch Raven
07.92
nwi
2
3
Stone, Noah
12
Catoctin
08.09
nwi
2
4
Falloon, Joneil
12
Dunbar
08.16
nwi
2
2
Howe, Darius
12
Western Tech
08.22
nwi
1
5
Kane, Marcus
12
Gwynn Park
08.30
nwi
1
6
Wolcott, Noah
12
Century
08.30
nwi
2
7
Taylor, Dashawn
12
Dunbar
08.35
nwi
1
8
Harrison, Jordan
12
Elkton
08.69
nwi
1
9
Monfort, Joey
12
Wicomico
08.71
nwi
1
10
Hackett, Arron
9
Largo
08.80
nwi
2
11
Raines, Michael
12
Kent Island
08.86
nwi
1
12
Hudgins, Rob
12
North East
09.35
nwi
2
Mens 4x200m Relay 1A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Madlock
,
Johnson
,
Brown
,
Major
Surrattsville
1:33.93
2
10
2
Alcock
,
Johnson
,
Mitchell
,
Abe
Central-PG
1:35.27
2
8
3
Mohieldi
,
Harris
,
Gladden
,
Holloway
Northwestern-BC
1:36.02
1
6
4
Paylay
,
Doby
,
Idowu
,
Liggans
Fairmont Heights
1:36.50
1
5
5
Henderso
,
Brown
,
Steward
,
Williams
Pikesville
1:37.73
2
4
6
Parnell
,
Withersp
,
Jacks
,
Burton
F.A.E.T
1:38.68
2
3
7
Reiber
,
Ferrary
,
Thompson
,
Hinton
McDonough
1:38.76
1
2
8
Lee
,
Little
,
Daniels
,
Grays
National Academy
1:38.96
1
1
9
Gill
,
Walsh
,
Smith
,
Scott
Manchester Valle
1:41.14
2
10
Norris
,
Weitzel
,
Stanley
,
Zito
North Carroll
1:42.34
1
11
Mills
,
Hensley
,
Thomas
,
Eichelbe
Clear Spring
1:51.29
1
12
Jeffers
,
Santande
,
Riitano
,
Eiben
Brunswick
2:16.37
2
Mens 4x200m Relay 2A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris
,
Berry
,
Oliva
,
Edmunds
Calvert
1:33.71
2
10
2
Kane
,
Young
,
Young
,
Turner
Gwynn Park
1:34.00
2
8
3
Handy
,
Adesina
,
Clarke
,
Ramos
Randallstown
1:34.04
2
6
4
Reddock
,
Byfield
,
Hackett
,
Nelson
Largo
1:34.66
1
5
5
Yerardi
,
Hindle
,
Yerardi
,
Agyei-ob
Oakdale
1:35.21
1
4
6
Mcbean
,
Christia
,
Ewulum
,
Mccall
Owings Mills
1:36.28
1
3
7
Jones
,
Falloon
,
Johnson
,
Taylor
Dunbar
1:37.25
2
2
8
Vereen
,
Paez
,
Armstead
,
Wilson
Oakland Mills
1:37.50
1
1
9
Morris
,
Monfort
,
Campbell
,
Murray
Wicomico
1:39.42
2
10
Camarena
,
Hargis
,
Savage
,
Depietro
Parkside
1:40.84
1
--
Gomez
,
Butler
,
Delong
,
Palmer
Frederick Dougla
DQ
2
5.12
--
Herbert
,
Hillman
,
Short
,
Leonard
Patuxent
DQ
1
5.10
Mens 4x400m Relay 1A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell
,
Alcock
,
Johnson
,
Tillman-
Central-PG
3:36.57
2
10
2
Steward
,
Brown
,
Williams
,
Henderso
Pikesville
3:39.75
2
8
3
Doby
,
Idowu
,
Paylay
,
Glasgow
Fairmont Heights
3:40.55
2
6
4
Madlock
,
Brown
,
Leggett
,
Major
Surrattsville
3:45.47
1
5
5
Parnell
,
Withersp
,
Burton
,
Jacks
F.A.E.T
3:46.50
2
4
6
Lafounta
,
Messick
,
Chambers
,
Franks
Bohemia Manor
3:46.81
1
3
7
Leveque
,
Smith
,
Ewing
,
Craig
Smithsburg
3:47.34
2
2
8
Masteran
,
Zito
,
Weitzel
,
Stanley
North Carroll
3:48.85
2
1
9
Lee
,
Whye
,
Little
,
Grays
National Academy
3:48.94
1
10
Anukem
,
Riitano
,
Shaw
,
Jeffers
Brunswick
3:52.75
1
11
Kazako
,
Haynes
,
Oridedi
,
Lane
New Town
3:54.18
1
Mens 4x400m Relay 2A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson
,
Fidderma
,
Byfield
,
Conteh
Largo
3:30.68
2
10
2
Yerardi
,
Hindle
,
Yerardi
,
Kowalk
Oakdale
3:32.62
3
8
3
Reina
,
Herman
,
Patterso
,
Vandercr
Catoctin
3:32.62
3
6
4
Howe
,
Harris
,
Jr
,
Wilkins
Western Tech
3:34.44
3
5
5
Johnson
,
Winch
,
Harnish
,
Haizel-c
Walkersville
3:37.20
2
4
6
Townsend
,
Seabrook
,
Wolcott
,
Rice
Century
3:40.90
2
3
7
Savage
,
Hargis
,
Hunt
,
Camarena
Parkside
3:41.16
3
2
8
Sanchez
,
Mustafa
,
Burrell
,
Wallace
Hammond
3:42.53
1
1
9
Clement
,
Piechowi
,
Mezebish
,
Dytrt
South Carroll
3:44.85
2
10
Paez
,
Vereen
,
Navario
,
White
Oakland Mills
3:45.53
1
11
Proud
,
Umana
,
Kato
,
Calloway
North Caroline
3:45.54
2
12
White
,
Ford
,
Spratley
,
Lomax
Dunbar
3:47.70
3
13
Cassinel
,
Rich
,
reed
,
Rhodes
Queen Annes Coun
3:53.06
1
14
Edmunds
,
Berry
,
Oliva
,
Harris
Calvert
4:02.75
3
Mens 4x800m Relay 1A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Salata
,
Lafounta
,
Morse
,
Franks
Bohemia Manor
8:38.65
1
10
2
Richards
,
Schofiel
,
Mcmichen
,
Schofiel
Snow Hill
8:44.73
1
8
3
Douty
,
Mccall
,
Johansen
,
Carter
Perryville
8:55.45
1
6
4
Dennis
,
Tillman-
,
Johnson
,
Weldemar
Central-PG
8:59.30
1
5
5
Wills
,
Chumak
,
Steward
,
Nzambi
Pikesville
9:07.62
1
4
6
Daigneau
,
Crook
,
Wilson
,
Garvey
Smithsburg
9:09.65
1
3
7
Cigrang
,
Zito
,
Stanley
,
Osuna
North Carroll
9:11.03
1
2
8
Lane
,
Sketers
,
Oridedi
,
Kazako
New Town
9:22.74
1
1
9
Pritchar
,
Kantner
,
Intolubb
,
Potter
Brunswick
9:31.13
1
10
Artz
,
Tumulak-
,
Waugh
,
Artista
Manchester Valle
10:05.36
1
11
Butler
,
McCoy
,
Elzibar
,
Watson
Reginald Lewis
10:47.03
1
Mens 4x800m Relay 2A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yanchori
,
Rice
,
Renehan
,
Thomas
Century
8:17.62
1
10
2
King
,
Rogers
,
Buck
,
Mezebish
South Carroll
8:20.94
1
8
3
Fidderma
,
Ogbeifun
,
Johnson
,
Conteh
Largo
8:22.86
1
6
4
Paez
,
Smith
,
Kohn
,
White
Oakland Mills
8:37.20
1
5
5
Patterso
,
Gascho
,
Myers
,
Vandercr
Catoctin
8:39.97
1
4
6
Joy
,
Nicholso
,
Hopkins
,
Obcamp
Winters Mill
8:43.33
1
3
7
Umana
,
Stevens
,
Kato
,
Calloway
North Caroline
8:49.44
1
2
8
Temple
,
Camarena
,
Hunt
,
Sterling
Parkside
8:52.44
1
1
9
Kingeter
,
Couwenho
,
Class
,
Gmurek
Hereford
8:53.78
1
10
Kelly
,
Raines
,
Jenkins
,
Chamblis
Kent Island
8:58.61
1
11
Rhodes
,
Higginbo
,
reed
,
Cassinel
Queen Annes Coun
9:00.47
1
12
Mister-Y
,
Austell
,
Westman
,
Phipps
Southern-AA
9:17.42
1
13
George
,
Jirdeh
,
Hinds
,
Budsock
Marriotts Ridge
9:23.33
1
Mens Shot Put 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hott, Heath
12
Smithsburg
44-06.00
(44.00m)
1
10
2
Dasilva, Tyler
12
F.A.E.T
42-10.00
(42.00m)
1
8
3
Anderson, Justin
12
Pikesville
42-01.75
(42.00m)
1
6
4
Agnew, Aaron
12
Forestville Mili
41-08.50
(41.00m)
1
5
5
Bangura, Christian
12
Fairmont Heights
37-11.25
(37.00m)
1
4
6
Giles, Brandon
10
F.A.E.T
36-10.00
(36.00m)
1
3
7
Wachter, Evan
9
Hancock
36-04.25
(36.00m)
1
2
8
Nobles, Tyler
12
New Town
36-02.50
(36.00m)
1
1
10
Cooper, Shaughn
12
Forestville Mili
35-01.00
(35.00m)
1
9
Gordon, Derek
10
Smithsburg
35-08.00
(35.00m)
1
11
Robinette, Michael
11
Smithsburg
33-07.25
(33.00m)
1
Mens High Jump 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gill, Nathan
12
Manchester Valle
6-04.00
(6.00m)
1
10
2
Brown, Gary
12
Surrattsville
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
8
3
Reyes, Michale
11
Fairmont Heights
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
6
4
Mills, Glendon
12
Clear Spring
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
5
5
Crosler, Cameron
12
Perryville
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
4
6
Scott, Elliott
11
Havre De Grace
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
3
7
Schofield, Ben
11
Snow Hill
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
2
--
Walsh, James
10
Manchester Valle
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, Ellis
10
Pikesville
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Middlebrook, Adam
12
Oakdale
6-02.00
(6.00m)
1
10
2
Morris, Melvin
12
Wicomico
6-02.00
(6.00m)
1
8
3
Stone, Noah
12
Catoctin
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
6
4
Stefanick, Alex
11
Century
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
5
5
Black, Anton
11
North Caroline
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
4
6
O'Brien, Matt
11
Winters Mill
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
3
7
Liao, Frank
12
Boonsboro
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
2
8
Austell, Chris
11
Southern-AA
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
1
9
Mcvay, Dominick
12
Walkersville
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
--
Monfort, Joey
12
Wicomico
NH
(--)
1
--
Murray, De'shawnte
12
Wicomico
NH
(--)
1
--
Bennett, Owen
12
Marriotts Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Budsock, Ethan
12
Marriotts Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Wilson, Amari
12
Oakland Mills
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Porch, Corban
12
Perryville
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
10
2
Dwyer, Adam
12
Smithsburg
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
8
3
Mallory, Devin
12
Brunswick
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
6
4
Crosler, Cameron
12
Perryville
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
5
5
Brown, Ellis
10
Pikesville
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
4
6
Scott, Elliott
11
Havre De Grace
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
3
7
Jones, Cage
9
Perryville
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
2
8
Pritchard, Cale
12
Brunswick
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
1
Mens Pole Vault 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Neral, Nick
12
Century
14-06.00
(14.00m)
1
10
2
Middlebrook, Adam
12
Oakdale
13-00.00
(13.00m)
1
8
3
Jacobs, Seth
11
Century
12-06.00
(12.00m)
1
6
4
Stultz, George
9
Oakdale
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
5
5
Spencer, Lucas
12
Hereford
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
4
6
Balch, Braedan
10
Liberty
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
3
7
Bryant, Kyle
10
Century
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
2
8
Robinson, Devin
10
North Caroline
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
1
11
Martinez, Freddie
12
North Caroline
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
12
Bauer, Brandon
12
Wicomico
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
13
Fox, Dylan
11
Hereford
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
9
Diederich, Will
11
Middletown
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
9
Jones, Matt
12
Liberty
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
--
Holderman, Ian
12
Oakland Mills
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Brody
11
Kent Island
NH
(--)
1
--
Leasure, Greg
9
Hereford
NH
(--)
1
Womens 55m 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reason, Gabbriell
12
Smithsburg
07.36
nwi
1
10
2
Foday, Mary
11
Central-PG
07.44
nwi
1
8
3
Sanchious, Jasmyne
11
Surrattsville
07.57
nwi
1
6
4
Taylor, Rakiya
10
Surrattsville
07.64
nwi
1
5
5
Collins, Khaalea
10
Surrattsville
07.65
nwi
1
4
6
Leahy, Liz
11
Manchester Valle
07.66
nwi
1
3
7
James, De'ja
11
Central-PG
07.80
nwi
1
2
8
Hercum, Tanya
9
Northwestern-BC
08.22
nwi
1
1
Womens 55m 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Foday, Mary
11
Central-PG
07.49
nwi
2
2
Reason, Gabbriell
12
Smithsburg
07.51
nwi
1
3
Sanchious, Jasmyne
11
Surrattsville
07.59
nwi
1
4
Collins, Khaalea
10
Surrattsville
07.64
nwi
2
5
Leahy, Liz
11
Manchester Valle
07.72
nwi
2
6
Taylor, Rakiya
10
Surrattsville
07.76
nwi
2
7
Hercum, Tanya
9
Northwestern-BC
07.98
nwi
1
8
James, De'ja
11
Central-PG
08.00
nwi
1
9
Marshall-watkins, Khala
12
Pikesville
08.10
nwi
1
10
Fauntleroy, Kate
12
Smithsburg
08.17
nwi
1
11
Burks, Inayah
11
Pikesville
08.21
nwi
2
12
Duvall, Madison
12
Smithsburg
08.22
nwi
2
13
Dozier, Shaquila
11
Pikesville
08.27
nwi
2
Womens 55m 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Patrice, Erin
12
Liberty
07.30
nwi
1
10
2
Poole, Kelly
9
Kent Island
07.30
nwi
1
8
3
Patrice, Kara
12
Liberty
07.31
nwi
1
6
4
Blackwell, Ashley
12
Lansdowne
07.48
nwi
1
5
5
Johnson, Crystal
9
Western Tech
07.53
nwi
1
4
6
Trinh, Tiffany
11
Western Tech
07.57
nwi
1
3
7
Callan, Megan
11
Century
07.59
nwi
1
2
8
Herman, Jasmine
11
Catoctin
07.67
nwi
1
1
Womens 55m 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Patrice, Kara
12
Liberty
07.24
nwi
2
3
Patrice, Erin
12
Liberty
07.33
nwi
2
2
Blackwell, Ashley
12
Lansdowne
07.44
nwi
1
4
Poole, Kelly
9
Kent Island
07.45
nwi
1
5
Callan, Megan
11
Century
07.51
nwi
2
6
Johnson, Crystal
9
Western Tech
07.59
nwi
2
7
Herman, Jasmine
11
Catoctin
07.62
nwi
1
8
Trinh, Tiffany
11
Western Tech
07.64
nwi
1
9
Magruder, Stephanie
12
Largo
07.68
nwi
1
10
Roberts, Moiyatu
10
Hammond
07.69
nwi
1
11
Kaur, Meher
10
Poolesville Sr
07.72
nwi
2
12
Erwin, Taylor
12
Patuxent
07.76
nwi
2
13
Fenwick, Karissa
12
Patuxent
07.79
nwi
1
14
Hernandez, Tavianna
12
Friendly Senior
07.84
nwi
1
Womens 300m 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reason, Gabbriell
12
Smithsburg
42.04
2
10
2
Foday, Mary
11
Central-PG
42.98
1
8
3
Sanchious, Jasmyne
11
Surrattsville
43.11
1
6
4
Jefferson, Natalie-Rae
12
Northwestern-BC
43.62
2
5
5
Taylor, Rakiya
10
Surrattsville
43.83
2
4
6
Fakondo, Rosematu
11
Central-PG
44.03
2
3
7
Lewallen, Sydney
10
Brunswick
44.59
1
2
8
Marshall-watkins, Khala
12
Pikesville
45.48
1
1
9
Burks, Inayah
11
Pikesville
45.99
1
10
Catoe, Maria
11
Brunswick
47.60
2
11
Hopkins, Cassandra
10
Smithsburg
49.73
1
Womens 300m 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Kylie
10
Century
40.77
3
10
2
Meekins, Micah
11
Marriotts Ridge
40.79
3
8
3
Blackwell, Ashley
12
Lansdowne
41.39
3
6
4
Poole, Kelly
9
Kent Island
41.41
3
5
5
Coleman, Cayla
12
Largo
41.49
2
4
6
Herman, Jasmine
11
Catoctin
42.19
3
3
7
Hightower, Jessica
11
St. Charles
42.35
2
2
8
White, Leah
11
Friendly Senior
42.51
2
1
9
Wilkins, DaShnae
10
St. Charles
42.64
3
10
Roney, Jessica
10
Randallstown
42.68
1
11
Fenwick, Karissa
12
Patuxent
42.84
1
12
Johnson, Tre'j M.
11
Randallstown
42.87
1
13
Callan, Megan
11
Century
42.98
2
Womens 500m 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weaver, Senait
12
Pikesville
1:21.38
2
10
2
Colson, Lizzie
11
Manchester Valle
1:22.58
2
8
3
Poist, Mackenzie
10
North Carroll
1:24.05
2
6
4
Jefferson, Natalie
12
Northwestern-BC
1:24.68
2
5
5
Watley, Zalika
10
Fairmont Heights
1:25.76
2
4
6
Olagoke-bello, A
11
Central-PG
1:26.72
1
3
7
Cheatwood, Emily
11
Manchester Valle
1:26.99
1
2
8
Glossinger, Emily
10
Pikesville
1:27.08
1
1
9
Collyer, Samantha
12
Kent County
1:27.46
2
10
Montz, Sierra
12
Perryville
1:28.06
1
Womens 500m 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coleman, Cayla
12
Largo
1:18.05
2
10
2
Zolkiewicz, Allison
9
South Carroll
1:18.46
2
8
3
Farley, Jamie
12
Oakdale
1:20.64
1
6
4
Roney, Jessica
10
Randallstown
1:21.48
2
5
5
Wilkins, DaShnae
10
St. Charles
1:22.23
2
4
6
Zietowski, Evelyn
11
Liberty
1:22.49
1
3
7
Willridge, Alexandria
12
Western Tech
1:22.99
1
2
8
Hightower, Jessica
11
St. Charles
1:23.99
2
1
9
Denz, Catie
12
Hereford
1:24.22
2
10
Vilov, Blair
10
Parkside
1:25.20
1
Womens 800m 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walsch, Molly
12
North Carroll
2:30.30
1
10
2
Weaver, Senait
12
Pikesville
2:30.93
1
8
3
Buscemi, Katerine
10
Brunswick
2:35.40
1
6
4
Wandalowski, Quinn
10
Smithsburg
2:35.78
1
5
5
Smith, Julianna
9
Carver A&T
2:37.26
1
4
6
Hall, Sydney
12
Snow Hill
2:40.68
1
3
7
Hicks, Elizabeth
9
McDonough
2:40.92
1
2
8
Zahm, Fiona
11
Smithsburg
2:42.59
1
1
9
Doane, Brooke
10
Perryville
2:46.51
1
10
Njigna-njinguet, Michele
11
Central-PG
2:48.28
1
11
Plotkin, Jordan
10
Pikesville
2:50.15
1
Womens 800m 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kowalk, Charlotte
11
Oakdale
2:19.67
2
10
2
Grams, Meggan
12
Boonsboro
2:21.73
2
8
3
Lang, Brit
11
Oakland Mills
2:22.41
2
6
4
Wright, Kayla
12
Frederick Dougla
2:24.53
2
5
5
Hawkins, Ella
12
Boonsboro
2:27.27
2
4
6
Smith, Denver
12
Frederick Dougla
2:27.67
2
3
7
Caldwell, Reilly
10
Middletown
2:28.84
1
2
8
Langille, Erin
11
South Carroll
2:29.16
2
1
9
Wright, Haley
11
Boonsboro
2:29.34
2
10
Kozlowski, Alicia
11
Hereford
2:29.88
2
11
Roney, Jessica
10
Randallstown
2:32.16
1
12
Beautz, Claire
12
Poolesville Sr
2:32.51
1
13
Sturm, Christine
11
North Caroline
2:37.91
1
14
Rinehart, Sarah
12
Liberty
2:38.18
2
15
Gerber, Kim
11
Calvert
2:42.29
2
16
McCormick, Marisa
12
Calvert
2:47.69
1
Womens 1600m 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leisher, Katie
12
Manchester Valle
5:23.48
1
10
2
Moholt, Mallory
10
Smithsburg
5:44.84
1
8
3
Hall, Sydney
12
Snow Hill
5:50.08
1
6
4
Gilliam, Maddie
9
Smithsburg
5:57.63
1
5
5
Mcdonald, Tara
10
Bohemia Manor
6:00.92
1
4
6
Smith, Julianna
9
Carver A&T
6:01.47
1
3
7
Jerwick, Mikaela
9
Smithsburg
6:04.01
1
2
8
Glossinger, Emily
10
Pikesville
6:11.34
1
1
9
Plotkin, Jordan
10
Pikesville
6:16.70
1
10
Losoya, Aleah
11
Perryville
6:17.04
1
11
Skinner, Rebekah
11
Kent County
6:27.61
1
12
Johnson, Emma
10
Pikesville
6:52.49
1
Womens 1600m 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Hayley
10
Patuxent
5:01.95
2
10
2
Grams, Meggan
12
Boonsboro
5:05.91
2
8
3
Lang, Brit
11
Oakland Mills
5:09.16
2
6
4
Kowalk, Charlotte
11
Oakdale
5:15.80
2
5
5
Albright, Carly
12
Marriotts Ridge
5:16.59
2
4
6
Coffey, Sarah
11
Hereford
5:17.07
2
3
7
Beautz, Claire
12
Poolesville Sr
5:26.01
2
2
8
Kozlowski, Alicia
11
Hereford
5:34.45
2
1
9
Rinehart, Sarah
12
Liberty
5:34.46
2
10
Lyons, Maeve
9
Liberty
5:34.86
1
11
Gerber, Kim
11
Calvert
5:42.62
2
12
Kreiner, Bella
11
Catoctin
5:43.56
1
13
Miller, Lauren
10
Calvert
5:48.29
1
14
McCormick, Marisa
12
Calvert
5:52.49
1
Womens 3200m 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leisher, Katie
12
Manchester Valle
11:40.40
1
10
2
Moholt, Mallory
10
Smithsburg
12:31.11
1
8
3
Meyer, Elle
9
Bohemia Manor
12:38.91
1
6
4
Green, Alyssa
9
Carver A&T
12:56.14
1
5
5
Mcgillivray, Elly
9
Brunswick
13:03.94
1
4
6
Riggs, Emma
10
Carver A&T
13:05.61
1
3
7
Nichols, Kate
11
Mardela
13:06.10
1
2
8
Abell, Kendall
10
Pikesville
13:23.90
1
1
9
Gilliam, Maddie
9
Smithsburg
13:28.31
1
10
Rhudy, Jamie
11
Bohemia Manor
14:03.78
1
--
Losoya, Aleah
11
Perryville
DNF
1
Womens 3200m 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Hayley
10
Patuxent
11:00.67
1
10
2
Wright, Haley
11
Boonsboro
11:11.22
1
8
3
Caldwell, Reilly
10
Middletown
11:18.01
1
6
4
Albright, Carly
12
Marriotts Ridge
11:18.12
1
5
5
Webster, Julien
10
Catoctin
11:52.59
1
4
6
Hite, Elizabeth
11
Calvert
11:54.59
1
3
7
Hurst, Kiley
11
Century
12:16.62
1
2
8
Stewart, Carli
11
Calvert
12:18.93
1
1
9
Whitefield, Fiona
11
Poolesville Sr
12:25.45
1
10
Wilhelm, Ashley
10
Marriotts Ridge
12:36.28
1
11
Ruffennach, Rachel
9
Kent Island
12:36.69
1
12
Larson, Denise
12
Poolesville Sr
12:37.97
1
13
Ace, Hannah
10
Hereford
13:04.01
1
Womens 55m Hurdles 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Khaalea
10
Surrattsville
09.12
nwi
1
10
2
Leahy, Liz
11
Manchester Valle
09.37
nwi
1
8
3
Alston, Aidan
11
National Academy
09.46
nwi
1
6
4
Hartney, Haley
12
Smithsburg
09.79
nwi
1
5
5
Montz, Sierra
12
Perryville
09.84
nwi
1
4
6
Weiser, Gabrielle
11
Sparrows Point S
09.88
nwi
1
3
7
Mikulsky, Megan
12
Smithsburg
10.52
nwi
1
2
8
Pawlus, Sabrina
11
Manchester Valle
10.60
nwi
1
1
Womens 55m Hurdles 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Khaalea
10
Surrattsville
09.11
nwi
2
2
Alston, Aidan
11
National Academy
09.36
nwi
1
3
Leahy, Liz
11
Manchester Valle
09.38
nwi
2
4
Montz, Sierra
12
Perryville
09.84
nwi
1
5
Hartney, Haley
12
Smithsburg
10.06
nwi
1
6
Weiser, Gabrielle
11
Sparrows Point S
10.09
nwi
2
7
Pawlus, Sabrina
11
Manchester Valle
10.51
nwi
1
8
Mikulsky, Megan
12
Smithsburg
10.52
nwi
1
9
Foster, Barbara
11
Sparrows Point S
10.82
nwi
2
10
Gamble, Briana
10
Sparrows Point S
11.33
nwi
2
11
Lipka, Mollie
12
Perryville
11.68
nwi
1
12
Kargbo, Zenamarie
9
Central-PG
11.94
nwi
2
Womens 55m Hurdles 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stultz, Abby
12
Oakdale
08.55
nwi
1
10
2
Wood, Lauren
11
Oakland Mills
08.76
nwi
1
8
3
McCracken, Alaina
11
Oakdale
08.94
nwi
1
6
4
Battle, Janiya
11
Largo
09.10
nwi
1
5
5
Roney, Jessica
10
Randallstown
09.12
nwi
1
4
6
Finney, Holly
12
Century
09.25
nwi
1
3
7
Morris, Jordan
9
Williamsport
09.33
nwi
1
2
8
Henderson, Kamryn
11
Harford Tech
09.55
nwi
1
1
Womens 55m Hurdles 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stultz, Abby
12
Oakdale
08.62
nwi
2
2
Wood, Lauren
11
Oakland Mills
09.09
nwi
1
3
McCracken, Alaina
11
Oakdale
09.13
nwi
2
4
Battle, Janiya
11
Largo
09.19
nwi
1
5
Roney, Jessica
10
Randallstown
09.21
nwi
2
6
Morris, Jordan
9
Williamsport
09.44
nwi
2
7
Finney, Holly
12
Century
09.56
nwi
1
8
Henderson, Kamryn
11
Harford Tech
09.59
nwi
1
9
Mussman, Kara
11
Loch Raven
09.64
nwi
2
10
Antkowiak-Tasson, Theres
12
Loch Raven
10.10
nwi
1
11
Wallace, Bethany
10
Boonsboro
10.24
nwi
2
12
Forsythe, Mackenzie
11
Harford Tech
10.26
nwi
1
13
Phillips, Caitlin
12
Fallston
10.28
nwi
2
14
Luna, Ann
10
Harford Tech
12.98
nwi
1
Womens 4x200m Relay 1A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor
,
Davis
,
Sanchiou
,
Collins
Surrattsville
1:48.66
2
10
2
foday
,
James
,
Olagoke-
,
fakondo
Central-PG
1:50.67
2
8
3
Chenowet
,
Leahy
,
Cheatwoo
,
Colson
Manchester Valle
1:51.48
2
6
4
Elmore
,
Ojukwu
,
Tyree
,
Lesko
McDonough
1:53.86
1
5
5
Reason
,
Linden
,
Fauntler
,
Duvall
Smithsburg
1:53.94
1
4
6
Burks
,
Dozier
,
Marshall
,
Osunnuyi
Pikesville
1:55.66
2
3
7
Lewallen
,
Brooks
,
Catoe
,
Backer
Brunswick
1:56.80
1
2
8
Poist
,
Weitzel
,
Masteran
,
Mitzel
North Carroll
1:57.18
2
1
9
Gross
,
Polee
,
Ralph
,
Perkins
Carver A&T
1:59.40
1
10
Collyer
,
Jones
,
Jones
,
Jones
Kent County
1:59.86
1
11
German
,
Butler
,
Jones
,
Massey
National Academy
2:06.67
1
Womens 4x200m Relay 2A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Revell
,
Johnson
,
Jennings
,
Trinh
Western Tech
1:47.82
2
10
2
Patrice
,
Zietowsk
,
Kudrich
,
Patrice
Liberty
1:48.04
2
8
3
Brogan
,
Callan
,
Davis
,
Guillen
Century
1:48.52
2
6
4
Gholston
,
Stephens
,
Harvey
,
Wood
Oakland Mills
1:48.77
2
5
5
Johnson
,
Adams
,
Stultz
,
McCracke
Oakdale
1:51.61
1
4
6
Francois
,
Curtis
,
Dantzler
,
Wilkins
St. Charles
1:51.98
2
3
7
Erwin
,
McGuigan
,
Marshal
,
Fenwick
Patuxent
1:52.08
2
2
8
Mcardle
,
Mack
,
Wilder
,
Poole
Kent Island
1:53.31
1
1
9
Callahan
,
Jackson
,
Cooper
,
Blackwel
Lansdowne
1:53.85
1
10
Rambert
,
Zemanek
,
Nause
,
Denz
Hereford
1:54.88
1
11
Wallace
,
Harper
,
Simpson
,
Cadigan
Boonsboro
1:54.91
1
12
Hewitt
,
Saathoff
,
Blake
,
Walston
North Caroline
1:56.90
1
Womens 4x400m Relay 1A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tyree
,
Hicks
,
Ojukwu
,
Lesko
McDonough
4:21.08
2
10
2
Chenowet
,
Leisher
,
Colson
,
Cheatwoo
Manchester Valle
4:21.17
2
8
3
Burks
,
Dozier
,
Marshall
,
Weaver
Pikesville
4:24.99
2
6
4
foday
,
Olagoke-
,
fakondo
,
James
Central-PG
4:27.52
2
5
5
Walsch
,
Poist
,
Mitzel
,
Weitzel
North Carroll
4:28.50
2
4
6
Linden
,
Hunsberg
,
Penwell
,
Reason
Smithsburg
4:35.29
1
3
7
Davis
,
Sanchiou
,
Collins
,
Taylor
Surrattsville
4:35.38
1
2
8
Collyer
,
Jones
,
Jones
,
Jones
Kent County
4:35.52
1
1
9
Busciemi
,
Ahalt
,
Lee
,
Lewallen
Brunswick
4:48.40
1
10
Chen
,
Polee
,
Rountree
,
Smith
Carver A&T
5:04.99
2
11
German
,
Butler
,
Jones
,
Massey
National Academy
5:28.41
1
Womens 4x400m Relay 2A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zolkiewi
,
Fowler
,
Bingaman
,
Langille
South Carroll
4:13.18
2
10
2
Jennings
,
Owojuyig
,
Trinh
,
Willridg
Western Tech
4:15.22
2
8
3
Rambert
,
Zemanek
,
Nause
,
Denz
Hereford
4:16.13
2
6
4
Hurst
,
Callan
,
Guillen
,
Davis
Century
4:16.98
1
5
5
Farley
,
Johnson
,
McCracke
,
Kowalk
Oakdale
4:17.95
2
4
6
Zietowsk
,
Kudrich
,
Starego
,
Rinehart
Liberty
4:18.08
1
3
7
Meekins
,
Mcgann
,
Martin
,
Murtha
Marriotts Ridge
4:19.69
1
2
8
Fenwick
,
Erwin
,
Jackson
,
Smith
Patuxent
4:20.17
1
1
9
Ovide
,
Gholston
,
Wood
,
Lang
Oakland Mills
4:20.18
1
10
Hewitt
,
Saathoff
,
Dyson
,
Walston
North Caroline
4:23.27
1
11
Wilder
,
Fine
,
Mack
,
Poole
Kent Island
4:36.28
2
--
Hightowe
,
Francois
,
Dantzler
,
Wilkins
St. Charles
DQ
2
5.10
Womens 4x800m Relay 1A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kurek
,
Colson
,
Cheatwoo
,
Leisher
Manchester Valle
10:29.60
1
10
2
Walsch
,
Poist
,
Mitzel
,
Masteran
North Carroll
10:36.33
1
8
3
Moholt
,
Zahm
,
Mazenko
,
Wandalow
Smithsburg
10:53.89
1
6
4
Busciemi
,
Mcgilliv
,
Ropp
,
Buscemi
Brunswick
10:57.76
1
5
5
lycorish
,
Park
,
njigna-n
,
Olagoke-
Central-PG
11:01.06
1
4
6
Mcdonald
,
Walz
,
Rhudy
,
Meyer
Bohemia Manor
11:06.96
1
3
7
Tyree
,
Hicks
,
Shoptaw
,
Lesko
McDonough
11:16.45
1
2
8
Plotkin
,
Johnson
,
Abell
,
Fragata
Pikesville
11:19.71
1
1
9
Johnson
,
Johnson
,
Blaak
,
Nichols
Mardela
12:01.29
1
Womens 4x800m Relay 2A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ace
,
Kozlowsk
,
Coffey
,
Denz
Hereford
9:45.14
1
10
2
Bingaman
,
Zolkiewi
,
Zolkiewi
,
Langille
South Carroll
9:45.92
1
8
3
Zietowsk
,
Starego
,
Rinehart
,
Rinehart
Liberty
9:52.70
1
6
4
Simpson
,
Anderson
,
Hawkins
,
Wright
Boonsboro
9:57.52
1
5
5
Skowrons
,
Webster
,
Perella
,
Kreiner
Catoctin
10:06.13
1
4
6
Beautz
,
Larson
,
Phelps
,
Whitefie
Poolesville Sr
10:09.58
1
3
7
Murtha
,
Merrill
,
Mcgann
,
Starks
Marriotts Ridge
10:39.23
1
2
8
Jones
,
Gholston
,
Chaverin
,
Ovide
Oakland Mills
10:43.36
1
1
9
Sturm
,
Herbert
,
Mckee
,
Dyson
North Caroline
10:52.05
1
10
Hite
,
Honeycut
,
Deyo
,
Stewart
Calvert
10:55.40
1
11
Domogaue
,
Wilder
,
Millett
,
Borza
Kent Island
11:15.41
1
12
Donhause
,
Stevens
,
Wohlfort
,
Howard
Fallston
11:39.92
1
Womens Shot Put 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Geho, Kayla
11
Manchester Valle
33-10.50
(33.00m)
1
10
2
Payne, Kori
11
Brunswick
32-04.25
(32.00m)
1
8
3
Peterson, Brooke
12
Sparrows Point S
29-11.00
(29.00m)
1
6
4
Smith, Alexis
12
Surrattsville
29-10.25
(29.00m)
1
5
5
Mcdonald, Alexis
11
Surrattsville
28-11.00
(28.00m)
1
4
6
Castillo, Glenda
10
Smithsburg
28-04.25
(28.00m)
1
3
7
Pollard, Vanessa
12
Surrattsville
27-04.00
(27.00m)
1
2
8
Collins, Kiasia
11
Crisfield
26-10.00
(26.00m)
1
1
10
Mathers, Maddie
10
North Carroll
25-04.75
(25.00m)
1
11
Redd, Sybriona
10
Franklin
25-02.25
(25.00m)
1
9
Ogblomesse, Ami
12
National Academy
25-08.75
(25.00m)
1
12
Fastow, Leora
10
Pikesville
24-10.75
(24.00m)
1
Womens Shot Put 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Usual, Seasons
10
Frederick Dougla
38-03.75
(38.00m)
1
10
2
Stultz, Abby
12
Oakdale
35-00.50
(35.00m)
1
8
3
Cruz, Ashley
12
Queen Annes Coun
34-01.75
(34.00m)
1
6
4
Ferguson, Chloe
12
Walkersville
32-11.25
(32.00m)
1
5
5
Stump, Zoey
12
Liberty
32-05.50
(32.00m)
1
4
6
Fleming, Dajah
12
Dunbar
32-02.00
(32.00m)
1
3
7
Vasques, Kiranyi
10
Overlea
31-04.50
(31.00m)
1
2
8
Jackson, Tiffany
11
Loch Raven
30-08.00
(30.00m)
1
1
9
Mills, Lakya
12
Williamsport
30-07.00
(30.00m)
1
10
Devenny, Sarah
11
Easton
28-10.00
(28.00m)
1
11
Tonic, Madison
12
Calvert
28-06.75
(28.00m)
1
12
Brannon, Kenisha
10
Owings Mills
27-10.75
(27.00m)
1
13
Dixon, Jessica
12
Kent Island
27-07.75
(27.00m)
1
Womens High Jump 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leahy, Liz
11
Manchester Valle
4-11.00
(4.00m)
1
10
10
Warlick, Kayla
11
Sparrows Point S
4-02.00
(4.00m)
1
2
Alston, Aidan
11
National Academy
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
8
3
Cicmanec, Rosie
9
Brunswick
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
6
4
Gamble, Briana
10
Sparrows Point S
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
5
5
Sagoe, Sandra
12
Smithsburg
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
4
6
mullin, moniyah
11
Central-PG
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
3
7
Maxwell, Regin
11
Surrattsville
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
2
8
Anthony, Rayana
12
Smithsburg
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
1
9
Mullaney, Hannah
9
Sparrows Point S
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
--
Doane, Brooke
10
Perryville
NH
(--)
1
--
Fauntleroy, Kate
12
Smithsburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Kelly, Paiton
11
Perryville
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stultz, Abby
12
Oakdale
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
10
2
Gibbons, Hannah
12
Winters Mill
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
8
3
Clements, Felicia
11
Middletown
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
6
4
Prokic, Victoria
11
Century
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
5
10
Kovan, Seayenan
10
Largo
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
11
Young, Cierra
10
Elkton
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
11
Behan, Emily
11
Hereford
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
13
Sloan, Kelsey
10
North Caroline
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
14
Watt, Anna
11
Hereford
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
14
Lance, Erin
9
Liberty
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
5
Mack, Delia
11
Kent Island
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
4
6
Finney, Holly
12
Century
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
2.50
6
Wood, Lauren
11
Oakland Mills
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
2.50
8
Butz, Alexandra
10
Hereford
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
0.50
8
Morris, Jordan
9
Williamsport
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
0.50
--
Forsythe, Mackenzie
11
Harford Tech
NH
(--)
1
--
Fine, Mandy
10
Kent Island
NH
(--)
1
--
Venere, Julie
11
Parkside
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baughman, Hailley
12
Manchester Valle
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
10
2
Owens, Natalie
11
Perryville
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
8
3
Kelly, Paiton
11
Perryville
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
6
4
Mikulsky, Megan
12
Smithsburg
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
5
5
Anthony, Rayana
12
Smithsburg
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
4
6
Alston, Aidan
11
National Academy
6-06.00
(6.00m)
1
3
7
Scheppelmann, Erica
11
Perryville
6-06.00
(6.00m)
1
2
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#mpssaa
#maryland
#state-meet
#indoor
#track
#field
#championships
More news
2015 Results - Maryland MPSSAA Outdoor State Championships
0 shares:
Maryland MPSSAA Indoor State Championships
,
Bohemia Manor High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chesapeake City, Maryland
,
Boonsboro Sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Boonsboro, Maryland
,
Brunswick High Track & Field and Cross Country - Brunswick, Maryland
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Century High Track & Field and Cross Country - Eldersburg, Maryland
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
3
2017
3
2016
2
2015
3
3
2014
4
2013
6
2012
18
5
2011
17
2
2010
9
2
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#mpssaa
#maryland
#state-meet
#indoor
#track
#field
#championships
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!